Lliga Territorial 2019/2020 1a

Primera – Grup 2 – Fase 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts Cl
1 FOMENT MARTINENC 2-0 2 2 0 5 1 4 0 2 4 3-1 6 11
2 CTT BARCELONA 4-6 5 5 4 4 6 6 6 5 5-4 5 26 1
3 MOLLET 2002 TT 4 1 3 3 3 1 6 4 5-2 4-6 3 12 5
4 EL CENTRE 4 1 4 4 4 2 3 4-4 0-6 5 5 18 3
5 BADALONA IDIOMES 6 3 4 2 2 1 3-4 6-3 4 1 6 12 6
6 CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” 1 3 4 2 4 2-2 5-4 3 3 6 4 12 7
7 MASQUEFA TTC 5 0 5 4 5 4-4 3 5 6 5 5-6 22 2
8 BLANXART XALOC OLESA 3 0 0 4 4-2 1-2 4 5 4 4 3 12 8
9 AGRUPACIÓ CONGRÉS 6 0 2 2-2 0-4 4 1 1 5 4 3 10 9
10 CTT SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES 4 1 1-4 6-0 2 4 0 2 1 4 3 10 10
11 RODA DE TER 3 1-2 2-0 1 5 0 1 2 2 2 0 2 12
12 FALCONS DE SABADELL MASIA 4-5 1 4 0 0 3 1-0 4 4 4 6 14 4
  • Jornada 1: 29/09/2019
    FOMENT 3-4 FALCONS SABADELL
    CTT BARCELONA 5-1 CTT RODA DE TER
    MOLLET 2002 TT 5-1 CTT SANT QUIRZE
    EL CENTRE 4-2 AGR. CONGRÉS
    BADALONA IDIOMES 3-4 BLANXART OLESA
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” 2-4 MASQUEFA TTC
  • Jornada 2: 06/10/2019
    FALCONS SABADELL 1-5 MASQUEFA TTC
    BLANXART OLESA 1-5 CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
    AGR. CONGRÉS 0-6 BADALONA IDIOMES
    CTT SANT QUIRZE 6-0 EL CENTRE
    CTT RODA DE TER 2-4 MOLLET 2002 TT
    FOMENT 2-4 CTT BARCELONA
  • Jornada 3: 13/10/2019
    CTT BARCELONA 5-1 FALCONS SABADELL
    MOLLET 2002 TT 4-2 FOMENT
    EL CENTRE 5-1 CTT RODA DE TER
    BADALONA IDIOMES 4-2 CTT SANT QUIRZE
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” 3-4 AGR. CONGRÉS
    MASQUEFA TTC 3-4 BLANXART OLESA
  • Jornada 4: 20/10/2019
    FALCONS SABADELL 4-3 BLANXART OLESA
    MASQUEFA TTC 5-1 AGR. CONGRÉS
    CTT SANT QUIRZE 4-3 CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
    CTT RODA DE TER 5-1 BADALONA IDIOMES
    FOMENT 2-4 EL CENTRE
    CTT BARCELONA 5-1 MOLLET 2002 TT
  • Jornada 5: 26/10/2019
    MOLLET 2002 TT 3-4 FALCONS SABADELL
    EL CENTRE 1-5 CTT BARCELONA
    BADALONA IDIOMES 6-0 FOMENT
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” 6-0 CTT RODA DE TER
    MASQUEFA TTC 6-0 CTT SANT QUIRZE
    BLANXART OLESA 5-1 AGR. CONGRÉS
  • Jornada 6: 10/11/2019
    FALCONS SABADELL 4-3 AGR. CONGRÉS
    CTT SANT QUIRZE 2-4 BLANXART OLESA
    CTT RODA DE TER 1-5 MASQUEFA TTC
    FOMENT 5-1 CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
    CTT BARCELONA 4-3 BADALONA IDIOMES
    MOLLET 2002 TT 3-4 EL CENTRE
  • Jornada 7: 17/11/2019
    EL CENTRE 5-1 FALCONS SABADELL
    BADALONA IDIOMES 4-3 MOLLET 2002 TT
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” 3-4 CTT BARCELONA
    MASQUEFA TTC 4-3 FOMENT
    BLANXART OLESA 4-2 CTT RODA DE TER
    AGR. CONGRÉS 5-1 CTT SANT QUIRZE
  • Jornada 8: 24/11/2019
    FALCONS SABADELL 4-3 CTT SANT QUIRZE
    CTT RODA DE TER 2-4 AGR. CONGRÉS
    FOMENT 4-3 BLANXART OLESA
    CTT BARCELONA 6-0 MASQUEFA TTC
    MOLLET 2002 TT 3-4 CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
    EL CENTRE 4-2 BADALONA IDIOMES
  • Jornada 9: 01/12/2019
    BADALONA IDIOMES 6-0 FALCONS SABADELL
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” 2-4 EL CENTRE
    MASQUEFA TTC 5-1 MOLLET 2002 TT
    BLANXART OLESA 0-6 CTT BARCELONA
    AGR. CONGRÉS 6-0 FOMENT
    CTT SANT QUIRZE 4-2 CTT RODA DE TER
  • Jornada 10: 15/12/2019
    FALCONS SABADELL 6-0 CTT RODA DE TER
    FOMENT 2-4 CTT SANT QUIRZE
    CTT BARCELONA 6-0 AGR. CONGRÉS
    MOLLET 2002 TT 6-0 BLANXART OLESA
    EL CENTRE 2-4 MASQUEFA TTC
    BADALONA IDIOMES 2-4 CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
  • Jornada 11: 22/12/2019
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” 4-3 FALCONS SABADELL
    MASQUEFA TTC 5-1 BADALONA IDIOMES
    BLANXART OLESA 4-3 EL CENTRE
    AGR. CONGRÉS 2-4 MOLLET 2002 TT
    CTT SANT QUIRZE 1-5 CTT BARCELONA
    CTT RODA DE TER 3-4 FOMENT
  • Jornada 12: 12/01/2020
    FALCONS SABADELL 5-1 FOMENT
    CTT RODA DE TER 2-4 CTT BARCELONA
    CTT SANT QUIRZE 4-2 MOLLET 2002 TT
    AGR. CONGRÉS 2-4 EL CENTRE
    BLANXART OLESA 2-4 BADALONA IDIOMES
    MASQUEFA TTC 4-2 CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
  • Jornada 13: 18/01/2020
    MASQUEFA TTC 6-0 FALCONS SABADELL
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” 4-2 BLANXART OLESA
    BADALONA IDIOMES 3-4 AGR. CONGRÉS
    EL CENTRE 6-0 CTT SANT QUIRZE
    MOLLET 2002 TT 6-0 CTT RODA DE TER
    CTT BARCELONA 6-0 FOMENT
  • Jornada 14: 26/01/2020
    FALCONS SABADELL CTT BARCELONA
    FOMENT MOLLET 2002 TT
    CTT RODA DE TER EL CENTRE
    CTT SANT QUIRZE BADALONA IDIOMES
    AGR. CONGRÉS CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
    BLANXART OLESA MASQUEFA TTC
  • Jornada 15: 02/02/2020
    BLANXART OLESA FALCONS SABADELL
    MASQUEFA TTC AGR. CONGRÉS
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” CTT SANT QUIRZE
    BADALONA IDIOMES CTT RODA DE TER
    EL CENTRE FOMENT
    MOLLET 2002 TT CTT BARCELONA
  • Jornada 16: 09/02/2020
    FALCONS SABADELL MOLLET 2002 TT
    CTT BARCELONA EL CENTRE
    FOMENT BADALONA IDIOMES
    CTT RODA DE TER CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
    CTT SANT QUIRZE MASQUEFA TTC
    AGR. CONGRÉS BLANXART OLESA
  • Jornada 17: 16/02/2020
    AGR. CONGRÉS FALCONS SABADELL
    BLANXART OLESA CTT SANT QUIRZE
    MASQUEFA TTC CTT RODA DE TER
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” FOMENT
    BADALONA IDIOMES CTT BARCELONA
    EL CENTRE MOLLET 2002 TT
  • Jornada 18: 01/03/2020
    FALCONS SABADELL EL CENTRE
    MOLLET 2002 TT BADALONA IDIOMES
    CTT BARCELONA CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
    FOMENT MASQUEFA TTC
    CTT RODA DE TER BLANXART OLESA
    CTT SANT QUIRZE AGR. CONGRÉS
  • Jornada 19: 08/03/2020
    CTT SANT QUIRZE FALCONS SABADELL
    AGR. CONGRÉS CTT RODA DE TER
    BLANXART OLESA FOMENT
    MASQUEFA TTC CTT BARCELONA
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” MOLLET 2002 TT
    BADALONA IDIOMES EL CENTRE
  • Jornada 20: 15/03/2020
    FALCONS SABADELL BADALONA IDIOMES
    EL CENTRE CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
    MOLLET 2002 TT MASQUEFA TTC
    CTT BARCELONA BLANXART OLESA
    FOMENT AGR. CONGRÉS
    CTT RODA DE TER CTT SANT QUIRZE
  • Jornada 21: 21/03/2020
    CTT RODA DE TER FALCONS SABADELL
    CTT SANT QUIRZE FOMENT
    AGR. CONGRÉS CTT BARCELONA
    BLANXART OLESA MOLLET 2002 TT
    MASQUEFA TTC EL CENTRE
    CTT ATENEU 1882 “B” BADALONA IDIOMES
  • Jornada 22: 29/03/2020
    FALCONS SABADELL CTT ATENEU 1882 “B”
    BADALONA IDIOMES MASQUEFA TTC
    EL CENTRE BLANXART OLESA
    MOLLET 2002 TT AGR. CONGRÉS
    CTT BARCELONA CTT SANT QUIRZE
    FOMENT CTT RODA DE TER