Lliga Territorial 2018/2019 1a

Primera – Grup 2 – Fase 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts Cl
1 CC SANTS 1-1 2-4 1-0 0-2 0 4 4 1 3 4 2-6 10 10
2 CTT ELS AMICS DE TERRASSA 5-5 4-0 1-0 5 2 6 1 2 4 4-4 5-4 20 5
3 TT CASTELLDEFELS 4-2 2-6 1 4 0 1 3 4 4-2 3-5 4-5 16 6
4 CN SABADELL 5-6 5-5 5 4 5 6 5 6-4 5-4 6-6 6 32 1
5 EL CERCLE TT GRÀCIA 6-1 1 2 2 2 6 1-5 1-5 4-4 4-4 4 20 3
6 LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT 6 4 6 1 4 5-5 5-4 4-2 6-6 6-5 4 28 2
7 FOMENT MARTINENC 3 0 5 0 0 1-1 1-4 2-3 4-3 4 4-4 12 8
8 TT PARETS 2 5 4 1 5-1 1-2 5-2 4-2 1 4 4-4 16 7
9 CTT RIPOLLET 5 4 3 0-2 5-1 2-4 4-4 2-4 6 4 4 20 4
10 CTT SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS 4 2 2-4 1-2 3-2 0-0 2-4 5 0 4 2 10 9
11 LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA ”B” 2 3-3 4-5 0-0 2-2 0-1 2 3 2 3 1 2 12
12 MOLLET 2002 TT 4-0 1-2 2 0 4 2 3-2 2-2 3 4 5 6 11
  • Jornada 1: 30/09/2018
    CC SANTS 2-4 MOLLET 2002 TT
    ELS AMICS 4-3 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
    TT CASTELLDEFELS 4-2 SANT QUIRZE
    CN SABADELL 6-0 RIPOLLET
    EL CERCLE 1-5 TT PARETS
    LLUÏSOS HORTA 5-1 FOMENT
  • Jornada 2: 07/10/2018
    MOLLET 2002 TT 3-4 FOMENT
    TT PARETS 1-5 LLUÏSOS HORTA
    RIPOLLET 5-1 EL CERCLE
    SANT QUIRZE 1-5 CN SABADELL
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B 4-3 TT CASTELLDEFELS
    CC SANTS 1-5 ELS AMICS
  • Jornada 3: 14/10/2018
    ELS AMICS 5-1 MOLLET 2002 TT
    TT CASTELLDEFELS 4-2 CC SANTS
    CN SABADELL 6-0 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
    EL CERCLE 4-3 SANT QUIRZE
    LLUÏSOS HORTA 4-2 RIPOLLET
    FOMENT 1-5 TT PARETS
  • Jornada 4: 21/10/2018
    MOLLET 2002 TT 2-4 TT PARETS
    RIPOLLET 4-2 FOMENT
    SANT QUIRZE 0-6 LLUÏSOS HORTA
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B 2-4 EL CERCLE
    CC SANTS 1-5 CN SABADELL
    ELS AMICS 4-2 TT CASTELLDEFELS
  • Jornada 5: 28/10/2018
    TT CASTELLDEFELS 4-2 MOLLET 2002 TT
    CN SABADELL 5-1 ELS AMICS
    EL CERCLE 6-0 CC SANTS
    LLUÏSOS HORTA TT 6-0 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
    FOMENT 4-2 SANT QUIRZE
    TT PARETS 4-2 RIPOLLET
  • Jornada 6: 11/11/2018
    MOLLET 2002 TT 3-4 RIPOLLET
    SANT QUIRZE 5-1 TT PARETS
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B 2-4 FOMENT
    CC SANTS 0-6 LLUÏSOS HORTA
    ELS AMICS 5-1 EL CERCLE
    TT CASTELLDEFELS 1-5 CN SABADELL
  • Jornada 7: 18/11/2018
    CN SABADELL 6-0 MOLLET 2002 TT
    EL CERCLE 2-4 TT CASTELLDEFELS
    LLUÏSOS HORTA 4-2 ELS AMICS
    FOMENT 3-4 CC SANTS
    TT PARETS 4-3 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
    RIPOLLET 6-0 SANT QUIRZE
  • Jornada 8: 25/11/2018
    MOLLET 2002 TT 4-2 SANT QUIRZE
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B 2-4 RIPOLLET
    CC SANTS 4-2 TT PARETS
    ELS AMICS 6-0 FOMENT
    TT CASTELLDEFELS 0-6 LLUÏSOS HORTA
    CN SABADELL 4-2 EL CERCLE
  • Jornada 9: 02/12/2018
    EL CERCLE 4-2 MOLLET 2002 TT
    LLUÏSOS HORTA 1-5 CN SABADELL
    FOMENT 5-1 TT CASTELLDEFELS
    TT PARETS 5-1 ELS AMICS
    RIPOLLET 5-1 CC SANTS
    SANT QUIRZE 4-3 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
  • Jornada 10: 16/12/2018
    MOLLET 2002 TT 5-1 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
    CC SANTS 3-4 SANT QUIRZE
    ELS AMICS 2-4 RIPOLLET
    TT CASTELLDEFELS 3-4 TT PARETS
    CN SABADELL 6-0 FOMENT
    EL CERCLE 2-4 LLUÏSOS HORTA
  • Jornada 11: 23/12/2018
    LLUÏSOS HORTA 4-2 MOLLET 2002 TT
    FOMENT 0-6 EL CERCLE
    TT PARETS 1-5 CN SABADELL
    RIPOLLET 3-4 TT CASTELLDEFELS
    SANT QUIRZE 2-4 ELS AMICS
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B 2-4 CC SANTS
  • Jornada 12: 13/01/2019
    MOLLET 2002 TT 0-6 CC SANTS
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B 3-4 ELS AMICS
    SANT QUIRZE 4-2 TT CASTELLDEFELS
    RIPOLLET 2-4 CN SABADELL
    TT PARETS 1-5 EL CERCLE
    FOMENT 1-5 LLUÏSOS HORTA
  • Jornada 13: 20/01/2019
    FOMENT 4-2 MOLLET 2002 TT
    LLUÏSOS HORTA 4-2 TT PARETS
    EL CERCLE 5-1 RIPOLLET
    CN SABADELL 4-2 SANT QUIRZE
    TT CASTELLDEFELS 5-1 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
    ELS AMICS 5-1 CC SANTS
  • Jornada 14: 27/01/2019
    MOLLET 2002 TT 2-4 ELS AMICS
    CC SANTS 4-2 TT CASTELLDEFELS
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B 0-6 CN SABADELL
    SANT QUIRZE 2-4 EL CERCLE
    RIPOLLET 4-2 LLUÏSOS HORTA
    TT PARETS 2-4 FOMENT
  • Jornada 15: 03/02/2019
    TT PARETS 4-2 MOLLET 2002 TT
    FOMENT 3-4 RIPOLLET
    LLUÏSOS HORTA 6-0 SANT QUIRZE
    EL CERCLE 4-2 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
    CN SABADELL 6-0 CC SANTS
    TT CASTELLDEFELS 6-0 ELS AMICS
  • Jornada 16: 10/02/2019
    MOLLET 2002 TT 1-5 TT CASTELLDEFELS
    ELS AMICS 0-6 CN SABADELL
    CC SANTS 2-4 EL CERCLE
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B 1-5 LLUÏSOS HORTA
    SANT QUIRZE 4-3 FOMENT
    RIPOLLET 4-2 TT PARETS
  • Jornada 17: 24/02/2019
    RIPOLLET MOLLET 2002 TT
    TT PARETS SANT QUIRZE
    FOMENT LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
    LLUÏSOS HORTA CC SANTS
    EL CERCLE ELS AMICS
    CN SABADELL TT CASTELLDEFELS
  • Jornada 18: 03/03/2019
    MOLLET 2002 TT CN SABADELL
    TT CASTELLDEFELS EL CERCLE
    ELS AMICS LLUÏSOS HORTA
    CC SANTS FOMENT
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B TT PARETS
    SANT QUIRZE RIPOLLET
  • Jornada 19: 10/03/2019
    SANT QUIRZE MOLLET 2002 TT
    RIPOLLET LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B
    TT PARETS CC SANTS
    FOMENT ELS AMICS
    LLUÏSOS HORTA TT CASTELLDEFELS
    EL CERCLE CN SABADELL
  • Jornada 20: 17/03/2019
    MOLLET 2002 TT EL CERCLE
    CN SABADELL LLUÏSOS HORTA
    TT CASTELLDEFELS FOMENT
    ELS AMICS TT PARETS
    CC SANTS RIPOLLET
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B SANT QUIRZE
  • Jornada 21: 31/03/2019
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B MOLLET 2002 TT
    SANT QUIRZE CC SANTS
    RIPOLLET ELS AMICS
    TT PARETS TT CASTELLDEFELS
    FOMENT CN SABADELL
    LLUÏSOS HORTA EL CERCLE
  • Jornada 22: 07/04/2019
    MOLLET 2002 TT LLUÏSOS HORTA
    EL CERCLE FOMENT
    CN SABADELL TT PARETS
    TT CASTELLDEFELS RIPOLLET
    ELS AMICS SANT QUIRZE
    CC SANTS LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA B