Lliga Territorial 2019/2020 3a

Tercera – Grup 2-Fase 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts Cl
1 ATT CASTELLAR 5-5 5 6 3 4 5 6 0 1 5 5-5 20 3
2 BLANXART XALOC OLESA 1-1 5 4 4 4 5 5 1 3 0-4 6 16 6
3 LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT 1 1 3 2 1 4 4 1 0-4 1-4 5 10 8
4 CTT RIPOLLET 0 2 4 1 2 4 3 0-0 0-0 3 2 4 11
5 CN SABADELL 4 2 4 5 2 4 4-5 2-2 3 5 5 16 5
6 CTT ATENEU 1882 2 2 5 4 4 6-5 4-4 2 6 5 6 18 4
7 FOMENT MARTINENC 1 1 3 3 3 0-1 1 0 0 2 0-1 0 12
8 TT LLORENÇÀ 0 1 3 4 2-1 3-2 5 3 0 4 3 6 10
9 CRUXENT EDELMA CALELLA 6 5 5 6-6 4-4 4 6 4 4 5 5 26 1
10 CTT CASTELLGALÍ 5 4 6-2 6-6 4 4 6 6 3 5 5 22 2
11 CTT RODA DE TER 1 6-3 5-2 4 1 1 4 2 1 1 0 8 9
12 MEXCLAT BADALONA 1-1 0 1 4 1 0 6-5 4 1 1 6 10 7
  • Jornada 1: 29/09/2019
    ATT CASTELLAR 5-1 MEXCLAT BADALONA
    BLANXART OLESA 0-6 CTT RODA DE TER
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT 0-6 CTT CASTELLGALÍ
    CTT RIPOLLET 0-6 CRUXENT CALELLA
    CN SABADELL 4-2 TT LLORENÇÀ
    CTT ATENEU 1882 6-0 FOMENT
  • Jornada 2: 06/10/2019
    MEXCLAT BADALONA 6-0 FOMENT
    TT LLORENÇÀ 3-4 CTT ATENEU 1882
    CRUXENT CALELLA 4-2 CN SABADELL
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ 6-0 CTT RIPOLLET
    CTT RODA DE TER 5-1 LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
    ATT CASTELLAR 5-1 BLANXART OLESA
  • Jornada 3: 13/10/2019
    BLANXART OLESA 6-0 MEXCLAT BADALONA
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT 1-5 ATT CASTELLAR
    CTT RIPOLLET 3-4 CTT RODA DE TER
    CN SABADELL 3-4 CTT CASTELLGALÍ
    CTT ATENEU 1882 2-4 CRUXENT CALELLA
    FOMENT 1-5 TT LLORENÇÀ
  • Jornada 4: 20/10/2019
    MEXCLAT BADALONA 4-3 TT LLORENÇÀ
    CRUXENT CALELLA 6-0 FOMENT
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ 4-3 CTT ATENEU 1882
    CTT RODA DE TER 1-5 CN SABADELL
    ATT CASTELLAR 6-0 CTT RIPOLLET
    BLANXART OLESA 5-1 LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
  • Jornada 5: 26/10/2019
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT 5-1 MEXCLAT BADALONA
    CTT RIPOLLET 2-4 BLANXART OLESA
    CN SABADELL 4-3 ATT CASTELLAR
    CTT ATENEU 1882 5-1 CTT RODA DE TER
    FOMENT 0-6 CTT CASTELLGALÍ
    CRUXENT CALELLA 4-3 TT LLORENÇÀ
  • Jornada 6: 10/11/2019
    MEXCLAT BADALONA 1-5 CRUXENT CALELLA
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ 6-0 TT LLORENÇÀ
    CTT RODA DE TER 4-2 FOMENT
    ATT CASTELLAR 4-2 CTT ATENEU 1882
    BLANXART OLESA 4-2 CN SABADELL
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT 3-4 CTT RIPOLLET
  • Jornada 7: 17/11/2019
    CTT RIPOLLET 2-4 MEXCLAT BADALONA
    CN SABADELL 4-2 LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
    CTT ATENEU 1882 2-4 BLANXART OLESA
    FOMENT 1-5 ATT CASTELLAR
    TT LLORENÇÀ 4-2 CTT RODA DE TER
    CRUXENT CALELLA 4-3 CTT CASTELLGALÍ
  • Jornada 8: 24/11/2019
    MEXCLAT BADALONA 1-5 CTT CASTELLGALÍ
    CTT RODA DE TER 1-5 CRUXENT CALELLA
    ATT CASTELLAR 6-0 TT LLORENÇÀ
    BLANXART OLESA 5-1 FOMENT
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT 1-5 CTT ATENEU 1882
    CTT RIPOLLET 1-5 CN SABADELL
  • Jornada 9: 01/12/2019
    CN SABADELL 5-1 MEXCLAT BADALONA
    CTT ATENEU 1882 4-2 CTT RIPOLLET
    FOMENT 3-4 LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
    TT LLORENÇÀ 1-5 BLANXART OLESA
    CRUXENT CALELLA 6-0 ATT CASTELLAR
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ 5-1 CTT RODA DE TER
  • Jornada 10: 15/12/2019
    MEXCLAT BADALONA 6-0 CTT RODA DE TER
    ATT CASTELLAR 1-5 CTT CASTELLGALÍ
    BLANXART OLESA 1-5 CRUXENT CALELLA
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT 4-3 TT LLORENÇÀ
    CTT RIPOLLET 4-3 FOMENT
    CN SABADELL 2-4 CTT ATENEU 1882
  • Jornada 11: 22/12/2019
    CTT ATENEU 1882 6-0 MEXCLAT BADALONA
    FOMENT CN SABADELL
    TT LLORENÇÀ 4-3 CTT RIPOLLET
    CRUXENT CALELLA 5-1 LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ 4-3 BLANXART OLESA
    CTT RODA DE TER 1-5 ATT CASTELLAR
  • Jornada 12: 12/01/2020
    MEXCLAT BADALONA 1-5 ATT CASTELLAR
    CTT RODA DE TER 3-4 BLANXART OLESA
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ 2-4 LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
    CRUXENT CALELLA 6-0 CTT RIPOLLET
    TT LLORENÇÀ 1-5 CN SABADELL
    FOMENT 1-5 CTT ATENEU 1882
  • Jornada 13: 18/01/2020
    FOMENT 1-5 MEXCLAT BADALONA
    CTT ATENEU 1882 4-2 TT LLORENÇÀ
    CN SABADELL 2-4 CRUXENT CALELLA
    CTT RIPOLLET 0-6 CTT CASTELLGALÍ
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT 4-2 CTT RODA DE TER
    BLANXART OLESA 1-5 ATT CASTELLAR
  • Jornada 14: 26/01/2020
    MEXCLAT BADALONA BLANXART OLESA
    ATT CASTELLAR LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
    CTT RODA DE TER CTT RIPOLLET
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ CN SABADELL
    CRUXENT CALELLA CTT ATENEU 1882
    TT LLORENÇÀ FOMENT
  • Jornada 15: 02/02/2020
    TT LLORENÇÀ MEXCLAT BADALONA
    FOMENT CRUXENT CALELLA
    CTT ATENEU 1882 CTT CASTELLGALÍ
    CN SABADELL CTT RODA DE TER
    CTT RIPOLLET ATT CASTELLAR
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT BLANXART OLESA
  • Jornada 16: 09/02/2020
    MEXCLAT BADALONA LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
    BLANXART OLESA CTT RIPOLLET
    ATT CASTELLAR CN SABADELL
    CTT RODA DE TER CTT ATENEU 1882
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ FOMENT
    TT LLORENÇÀ CRUXENT CALELLA
  • Jornada 17: 16/02/2020
    CRUXENT CALELLA MEXCLAT BADALONA
    TT LLORENÇÀ CTT CASTELLGALÍ
    FOMENT CTT RODA DE TER
    CTT ATENEU 1882 ATT CASTELLAR
    CN SABADELL BLANXART OLESA
    CTT RIPOLLET LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
  • Jornada 18: 01/03/2020
    MEXCLAT BADALONA CTT RIPOLLET
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT CN SABADELL
    BLANXART OLESA CTT ATENEU 1882
    ATT CASTELLAR FOMENT
    CTT RODA DE TER TT LLORENÇÀ
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ CRUXENT CALELLA
  • Jornada 19: 08/03/2020
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ MEXCLAT BADALONA
    CRUXENT CALELLA CTT RODA DE TER
    TT LLORENÇÀ ATT CASTELLAR
    FOMENT BLANXART OLESA
    CTT ATENEU 1882 LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
    CN SABADELL CTT RIPOLLET
  • Jornada 20: 15/03/2020
    MEXCLAT BADALONA CN SABADELL
    CTT RIPOLLET CTT ATENEU 1882
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT FOMENT
    BLANXART OLESA TT LLORENÇÀ
    ATT CASTELLAR CRUXENT CALELLA
    CTT RODA DE TER CTT CASTELLGALÍ
  • Jornada 21: 21/03/2020
    CTT RODA DE TER MEXCLAT BADALONA
    CTT CASTELLGALÍ ATT CASTELLAR
    CRUXENT CALELLA BLANXART OLESA
    TT LLORENÇÀ LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT
    FOMENT CTT RIPOLLET
    CTT ATENEU 1882 CN SABADELL
  • Jornada 22: 29/03/2020
    MEXCLAT BADALONA CTT ATENEU 1882
    CN SABADELL FOMENT
    CTT RIPOLLET TT LLORENÇÀ
    LLUÏSOS D’HORTA TT CRUXENT CALELLA
    BLANXART OLESA CTT CASTELLGALÍ
    ATT CASTELLAR CTT RODA DE TER