Lliga Territorial 2018/2019 3a

Tercera – Grup 1 – Fase 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts Cl
1 FOMENT MARTINENC   1-1 4-4 4-1 0 2 2 1 6 2-2 8 8
2 CTT ELS AMICS DE TERRASSA “A” 5-5   6-6 5 0 5 4 4 6-6 6-4 24 2
3 CTT BADALONA “C” 2-2 0-0   4 0 1 0-0 1-1 2-2 2 2 10
4 CLUB ARIEL “A” 3-5 1 3   0 2-2 4-4 1-2 5 4 10 6
5 CTT BARCELONA “A” 6 6 6 6   6-6 5-6 6-6 6-6 6 26 1
6 CC SANT ANDREU 4 1 5 4-4 0-0   2-4 5 5 4-5 18 3
7 AGRUPACIÓ CONGRÉS “A” 4 2 6-6 4-2 1-0 4-3   4 4 6 16 4
8 CN SABADELL 5 3 5-5 5-4 0-0 1 3   4 5 14 5
9 LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA “A” 0 0-0 4-4 1-1 0-0 1 2 2   2 4 9
10 CTT SALLENT 4-4 0-2 4 3 0 2-1 0 1 4   8 7
  • Jornada 1: 30/09/2018
    FOMENT 2-4 CTT SALLENT
    ELS AMICS 6-0 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
    DESCANS   CN SABADELL
    CTT BADALONA C 0-6 CONGRÉS
    ARIEL “A” 2-4 CC SANT ANDREU
    BARCELONA “A”   DESCANS
  • Jornada 2: 07/10/2018
    CTT SALLENT   DESCANS
    CC SANT ANDREU 0-6 BARCELONA “A”
    CONGRÉS 4-2 ARIEL “A”
    CN SABADELL 5-1 CTT BADALONA C
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A   DESCANS
    FOMENT 1-5 ELS AMICS
  • Jornada 3: 14/10/2018
    ELS AMICS 6-0 CTT SALLENT
    DESCANS   FOMENT
    CTT BADALONA C 2-4 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
    ARIEL “A” 1-5 CN SABADELL
    BARCELONA “A” 5-1 CONGRÉS
    DESCANS   CC SANT ANDREU
  • Jornada 4: 21/10/2018
    CTT SALLENT 2-4 CC SANT ANDREU
    CONGRÉS   DESCANS
    CN SABADELL 0-6 BARCELONA “A”
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A 1-5 ARIEL “A”
    FOMENT 4-2 CTT BADALONA C
    ELS AMICS   DESCANS
  • Jornada 5: 28/10/2018
    DESCANS   CTT SALLENT
    CTT BADALONA C 0-6 ELS AMICS
    ARIEL “A” 3-4 FOMENT
    BARCELONA “A” TT 6-0 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
    DESCANS   CN SABADELL
    CC SANT ANDREU 2-4 CONGRÉS
  • Jornada 6: 11/11/2018
    CTT SALLENT 0-6 CONGRÉS
    CN SABADELL 1-5 CC SANT ANDREU
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A DESCANS
    FOMENT 0-6 BARCELONA “A”
    ELS AMICS 5-1 ARIEL “A”
    DESCANS CTT BADALONA C
  • Jornada 7: 18/11/2018
    CTT BADALONA C 2-4 CTT SALLENT
    ARIEL “A” DESCANS
    BARCELONA “A” 6-0 ELS AMICS
    DESCANS FOMENT
    CC SANT ANDREU 5-1 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
    CONGRÉS 4-3 CN SABADELL
  • Jornada 8: 25/11/2018
    CTT SALLENT 1-5 CN SABADELL
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A 2-4 CONGRÉS
    FOMENT 2-4 CC SANT ANDREU
    ELS AMICS DESCANS
    DESCANS BARCELONA “A”
    CTT BADALONA C 4-3 ARIEL “A”
  • Jornada 9: 02/12/2018
    ARIEL “A” 4-3 CTT SALLENT
    BARCELONA “A” 6-0 CTT BADALONA C
    DESCANS   DESCANS
    CC SANT ANDREU 1-5 ELS AMICS
    CONGRÉS 4-2 FOMENT
    CN SABADELL 4-2 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
  • Jornada 10: 16/12/2018
    CTT SALLENT 4-2 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
    FOMENT 1-5 CN SABADELL
    ELS AMICS 4-2 CONGRÉS
    DESCANS CC SANT ANDREU
    CTT BADALONA C DESCANS
    ARIEL “A” 0-6 BARCELONA “A”
  • Jornada 11: 23/12/2018
    BARCELONA “A” 6-0 CTT SALLENT
    DESCANS ARIEL “A”
    CC SANT ANDREU 5-1 CTT BADALONA C
    CONGRÉS DESCANS
    CN SABADELL 3-4 ELS AMICS
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A 0-6 FOMENT
  • Jornada 12: 13/01/2019
    CTT SALLENT 4-2 FOMENT
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A 0-6 ELS AMICS
    CN SABADELL   DESCANS
    CONGRÉS 6-0 CTT BADALONA C
    CC SANT ANDREU 4-2 ARIEL “A”
    DESCANS   BARCELONA “A”
  • Jornada 13: 20/01/2019
    DESCANS CTT SALLENT
    BARCELONA “A” 6-0 CC SANT ANDREU
    ARIEL “A” 4-2 CONGRÉS
    CTT BADALONA C 1-5 CN SABADELL
    DESCANS LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
    ELS AMICS 5-1 FOMENT
  • Jornada 14: 27/01/2019
    CTT SALLENT 2-4 ELS AMICS
    FOMENT DESCANS
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A 4-2 CTT BADALONA C
    CN SABADELL 4-2 ARIEL “A”
    CONGRÉS 0-6 BARCELONA “A”
    CC SANT ANDREU DESCANS
  • Jornada 15: 03/02/2019
    CC SANT ANDREU 5-1 CTT SALLENT
    DESCANS CONGRÉS
    BARCELONA “A” 6-0 CN SABADELL
    ARIEL “A” 5-1 LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
    CTT BADALONA C 2-4 FOMENT
    DESCANS   ELS AMICS
  • Jornada 16: 10/02/2019
    CTT SALLENT DESCANS
    ELS AMICS 6-0 CTT BADALONA C
    FOMENT 1-5 ARIEL “A”
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A 0-6 BARCELONA “A”
    CN SABADELL DESCANS
    CONGRÉS 3-4 CC SANT ANDREU
  • Jornada 17: 24/02/2019
    CONGRÉS   CTT SALLENT
    CC SANT ANDREU   CN SABADELL
    DESCANS   LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
    BARCELONA “A”   FOMENT
    ARIEL “A”   ELS AMICS
    CTT BADALONA C   DESCANS
  • Jornada 18: 03/03/2019
    CTT SALLENT   CTT BADALONA C
    DESCANS   ARIEL “A”
    ELS AMICS   BARCELONA “A”
    FOMENT   DESCANS
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A   CC SANT ANDREU
    CN SABADELL   CONGRÉS
  • Jornada 19: 10/03/2019
    CN SABADELL   CTT SALLENT
    CONGRÉS   LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A
    CC SANT ANDREU   FOMENT
    DESCANS   ELS AMICS
    BARCELONA “A”   DESCANS
    ARIEL “A”   CTT BADALONA C
  • Jornada 20: 17/03/2019
    CTT SALLENT   ARIEL “A”
    CTT BADALONA C   BARCELONA “A”
    DESCANS   DESCANS
    ELS AMICS   CC SANT ANDREU
    FOMENT   CONGRÉS
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A   CN SABADELL
  • Jornada 21: 31/03/2019
    LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A   CTT SALLENT
    CN SABADELL   FOMENT
    CONGRÉS   ELS AMICS
    CC SANT ANDREU   DESCANS
    DESCANS   CTT BADALONA C
    BARCELONA “A”   ARIEL “A”
  • Jornada 22: 07/04/2019
    CTT SALLENT   BARCELONA “A”
    ARIEL “A”   DESCANS
    CTT BADALONA C   CC SANT ANDREU
    DESCANS   CONGRÉS
    ELS AMICS   CN SABADELL
    FOMENT   LLUÏSOS GRÀCIA A